Wednesday, March 23, 2016


The best Ride SoFar, 
We manage to try all the ride :D:D

Wanna know how syiok is?Here i found at youtube and its Funny lol haha

Wednesday, March 16, 2016


They getting advance and advance... pity our country getting worst and worst..

Tuesday, March 15, 2016

Good for Good, bad is what?

I`m curious, is it what we thinking now a days are same like what our 'old' people think at our age?

I mean at each age, us as people will think at something and that mean each year each people will think at same think (different 1 to 3 yrs maybe). So, it will keep repeating each year. Am i right or not i'm not sure, but i think yes.

They all success because they can see future, can see few years in front of us.

Who still afraid to try or have no idea what do or how to start will keep you at the same level. Same like me.

Now I’m understood, must learn from elders.

Lesson learn don’t doing same thing as what old people did, learn from them and respect.

I just know today about this place, actually this place is quite famous last time, where there manufacture the fighter aircraft and been demolish after they surrender during war. No More aircraft manufacture after that. All this Aircraft engineer then manufacture car, where The first electric car been build, and because of the limitation of battery technology/source (if im not mistaken) this car not so famous, but with the same company also where the prince and Skyline been build. there are lot of generation of the skyline. Actually skyline been introduce after they merge with Nissan even technology come before the merge. Now there can proud with Skyline GTR35, one if the best ever car been build so far which is can stand same level with other exotic car.

Thank you Nissan Japan for the tour.

No matter how good other car is, i still love my old saga lol...but i still dont have appotunies to have a tour at PROTON  FACTORY yet huhu, pity you buddy.

And if Proton ask me what you want to do with your old saga? there are a lot in my mind...

For those who wanna know how to become human being, welcome to this place.

but make sure at the right place. not all place are same, but most of it.

also good for those who plan to start business learn here and practice at your place.

bahbye tomolow wok loooo

Sunday, March 13, 2016

O ran G

when your age added every year, you will notice you actualy left behind.

Hidup Penuh dgn cabaran, tp aku xkisah...what ever people did, i also can.
byk liku2 ujian yg dtg. Aku terima dgn senyuman. aku terima sebagai cabaran.

hingga ke saat ini..aku masih belum puas, belum puas untuk masa akan dtg.

xsemua yg kita idam2kan xsemua kita akan dpt. kdg2 kita rasa kita ditempat yg sgt teruk, tp kita kna tahu ada yg lebih teruk dr kita. kita harus bersyukur dan jgn lupa untuk bantu yg lain.

Semua jalan aku lalui penuh dgn dugaan, ada yg dengki ada yg support...memang kdg2 kita jadi ada sahaja tangan yg membantu, Terima Kasih Isteri,Mak dan ayah,Family2ku dan kawan2..

aku masih belum puas..dan masih belum selesa. sebab aku masih mencari jalan 'itu'.

selangkah kita bergerak, selangkah kebodohan diri sendiri kita dpt tahu...keep moving and let know how stupid you are haha...

muhasabah diri

Thursday, March 10, 2016


From number 1 to number 9, How many Ten have? what other number left?

Monday, March 7, 2016


Where all  this peoples coming from??..I have no idea....are they get paid just to cross the road hahaha.....